Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 11 | - |
@
Jimmy Johns 10
|
The Summit Sports and Ice Complex, Davis Highway, Dimondale, MI, USA
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 12 | - |
@
Fox Motor Blue
|
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 12 | - |
Grosse Ile Islanders A
|
The Summit Sports and Ice Complex, Davis Highway, Dimondale, MI, USA
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 13 | - |
TBD
|
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 13 | - |
TBD
|
|
9:15 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
2010 Lansing Spartans
|
Optimist Ice Arena, West North Street, Jackson, MI, USA - This is a scrimmage.
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 27 | - |
@
Orchard Lake United 10
|
3535 Indian Trail, Orchard Lake, MI, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
Belle Tire Bombers 10
|
Optimist Ice Arena, West North Street, Jackson, MI, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
@
Trenton Blades 10
|
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
Toledo Cherokee 10 - Tolles
|
Optimist Ice Arena, West North Street, Jackson, MI, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Fri Nov 29 | - |
@
Wheatfield Blades
|
Buffalo, NY, USA
|
9:05 AM EST |
Fri Nov 29 | - |
West Seneca Wings
|
Buffalo, NY, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 30 | - |
@
Oakville Rnagers
|
Buffalo, NY, USA
|
3:25 PM EST |
Sun Dec 1 | - |
Mass Bay Chiefs
|
Buffalo, NY, USA
|
6:45 AM EST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
Macomb Mavericks 10
|
Optimist Ice Arena, West North Street, Jackson, MI, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
@
Port Huron Flags 10
|
4150 Dove Rd, Port Huron, MI, USA
|
4:00 PM EST |
Fri Dec 20 | - |
@
Toledo-Lemay
|
Team Toledo Ice House, West Alexis Road, Toledo, OH, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sun Dec 22 | - |
Little Ceasars
|
Little Caesars Arena, Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI, USA
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
@
Lakeland Hawks
|
7330 Highland Rd, Waterford, MI 48327, United States
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Jimmy Johns
|
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 5 | - |
LHC-Meijer
|
5076 Sports Dr Kalamazoo MI 49009 United States
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
Flint Jr Firebirds 10
|
Optimist Ice Arena, West North Street, Jackson, MI, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Kwings
|
Optimist Ice Arena, West North Street, Jackson, MI, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 2 | - |
@
Rochester Rattlers Purple
|
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Dequindre Road, Rochester, MI, USA
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Flint Jr Firebirds 10
|
Optimist Ice Arena, West North Street, Jackson, MI, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
KV Renegades
|
Yost Ice Arena, South State Street, Ann Arbor, MI, USA
|
7:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Port Huron Flags
|
Arctic Coliseum Inc, Coliseum Drive, Chelsea, MI, USA
|
3:10 PM EST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
Plymouth Flyers
|
Arctic Coliseum Inc, Coliseum Drive, Chelsea, MI, USA
|
9:45 AM EST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
Ursa Major Finals
|
Arctic Coliseum Inc, Coliseum Drive, Chelsea, MI, USA
|
5:25 PM EST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
Ursa Major Consolation Game
|
Yost Ice Arena, South State Street, Ann Arbor, MI, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Fri Feb 21 | - |
BT Warriors A
|
Optimist Ice Arena, West North Street, Jackson, MI, USA
|
7:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 22 | - |
@
Trenton Blades 10
|
Kennedy Recreation Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA
|
2:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
Little Ceasars
|
Southgate Arena, Reaume Parkway Civic Cir, Southgate, MI, USA
|
3:15 PM EST |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
TBD
|
Southgate Arena, Reaume Parkway Civic Cir, Southgate, MI, USA
|
2:00 PM EST |